- Détails
Comité 01-1-Bourg-en-Bresse
Champagne-en-Valromey
Dagneux
Fareins
Marlieux
Mogneneins
Ramasse
Reyrieux
Saint-Eloi
Comité 04-2-Forcalquier
Villeneuve
Comité 06-1-Nice
Saint-Martin-du-Var
Comité 07-2-Largentière
Lavilledieu
Préaux
Comité 12-1-Rodez
Crespin
Comité 13-2-Alpilles-Durance
Châteaurenard
Graveson
Salon-de-Provence
Sénas
Comité 14-1-Caen
Luc-sur-Mer
Rouvres
Comité 14-2-Bayeux
Le Molay-Littry
Comité 14-3-Falaise
Bretteville-sur-Laize
Vignats
Comité 14-4-Deauville
Villers-sur-Mer
Comité 21-1-Dijon
Arc-Sur-Tille
Beire-le-Chatel
Brochon
Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur
Dijon
Fénay
Genlis
Gevrey-Chambertin
Is-sur-Tille
Longvic
Mirebeau-sur-Bèze
Ouges
Pontailler-sur-Saône
Quetigny
Saint-Apollinaire
Sennecey-lès-Dijon
Villey-sur-Tille
Comité 23-3-Aubusson
Auzances
Comité 24-1-Périgueux
Saint-Astier
Comité 24-3-Bergerac
Fonroque
Lalinde
Saint-Sauveur-de-Bergerac
Comité 28-1-Chartres
Amilly
Barjouville
Fontenay-sur-Eure
Gellainville
Jouy
Mignières
Morancez
Poisvilliers
Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
Sours
Comité 31-1-Toulouse-Saint-Michel
Aucamville
Bruguières
Castelginest
Garidech
L'Union
Montastruc-la-Conseillère
Pechbonnieu
Quint-Fonsegrives
Saint-Alban
Saint-Marcel-Paulel
Saint-Pierre
Comité 31-2-Toulouse-Mirail
Cugnaux
Lagraulet-St-Nicolas
Comité 33-3-Libourne
Saint-Emilion
Comité 34-1-Montpellier
Béziers
La Grande-Motte
Comité 35-1-Rennes
Chartres-de-Bretagne
Liffré
Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier
Thorigne-Fouillard
Vezin-le-Coquet
Comité 35-3-Montfort-sur-Meu
Bains-sur-Oust
Becherel
Bourgbarre
Geveze
Mordelles
Montfort Communauté (communauté de commune)
Langon
Orgères
Pace
Pays de Châteaugiron (communauté de communes)
Parthenay-de-Bretagne
Saint-Germain-du-Pinel
Saint-Gilles
Saint-Meen-le-Grand
Torcé
Comité 35-4-Vitré
Châteaugiron
Cornillé
Guer
La Selle-Guerchaise
La Guerche-de-Bretagne
Landavran
Le Ferré
Louvigne-de-Bais
Mecé
Saint-M'Hervé
Vitré
Comité 37-4-Chinon
Chinon
Huismes
Comité 38-1-Grenoble
Herbeys
Laffrey
Comité 38-6-Saint-Marcellin
Roybon
Saint-Lattier
Comité 39-1-Lons-le-Saulnier
Saint-Claude
Villards-d'Héria
Comité 43-1-Le-Puy-en-Velay
Vieille Brioude
Comité 44-1-Nantes
Le Croisic
Nozay
Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc
Comité 44-2-Saint-Nazaire
Batz-sur-Mer
Herbignac
La Turballe
Pays de Pont-Château St Gildas des Bois (communauté de communes)
Comité 46-2-Figeac
Lacapelle-Marival
Prudhomat
Sousceyrac-en-Quercy
Comité 47-1-Agen
Saint Etienne de Fougères
Comité 49-2-Cholet
Beaupréau-en-Mauges
Cholet
Le May-sur-Evre
Montrevault-sur-Evre
Oree-d'Anjou
Saint-Leger-Sous-Cholet
Comité 50-2-Avranches
Jullouville
Comité 50-3-Coutances
Agon Coutainville
Bricqueville-la-Blouette
Gouville-sur-Mer
Hauteville-sur-Mer
Quettreville-sur-Sienne
Comité 51-2-Reims
Aunenancourt
Bazancourt
Berru
Comité 54-1-Nancy
Audun le Roman
Cons-la-Grandville
Perche en Nocé
Laix
Nomeny
Piennes
Comité 59-3-Douai-Pévèle-Mélantois
Beuvry-la-Forêt
Marchiennes
Comité 59-4-Maubeuge-Avesnes-sur-Helpe
La Flamengrie
Taisnières-sur-Hon
Comité 60-2-Senlis
Verberie
Comité 61-3-Domfront-en-Poiraie
Bellengreville
Messei
Comité 61-4-Mortagne-au-Perche
Belforet-en-Perche
Bretoncelles
Sablons-sur-Huisne
Comité 65-2-Argelès-Gazost
Aspin-en-Lavedan
Comité 66-1-Perpignan
Argelès-sur-Mer
Bolquère
Caramany
Egat
Enveigt
Latour-Bas-Elne
Le Soler
Peyrestortes
Port-Vendres
Saint-Cyprien
Saint-Génis-des-Fontaines
Saint-Nazaire
Saint Paul-de-Penouillet
Sorède
Comité 68-1-Colmar-Ribeauvillé
Biesheim
Wintzenheim
Comité 68-2-Mulhouse
Blotzheim
Helfrantzkirch
Lutterbach
Petit-Landau
Ranspach-le-Bas
Richwiller
Schlierbach
Sierentz
Comité 68-3-Soultz-Guebwiller
Ensisheim
Fellering
Gueberschwihr
Gundolsheim
Issenheim
Mitzach
Moosch
Niederhergheim
Raedersheim
Ranspach
Rimbach-Zell
Soultz
Soultzmatt
Uffholtz
Willer-sur-Thur
Wuenheim
Comité 69-2-Villefranche-Beaujolais
Chazay-d'Azergues
Vindry-sur-Turdine
Comité 70-2-Lure
Magny-Vernois
Comité 72-1-le-Mans
Bérus
Rouillon
Savigné-l'Évêque
Comité 73-1-Chambéry
La Motte-Servolex
Comité 73-2-Albertville
Gilly-sur-Isère
Gresy-sur-Isère
Montailleur
Ugine
Venthon
Comité 74-1-Annecy
Marnaz
Comité 76-1-Rouen
Authieux-Ratieville
Carville-la-Folletière
Ferrières-en-Bray
Fontaine-le-Bourg
Mont-Saint-Aignant
Quincampoix
Sierville
Comité 76-3-Dieppe
Les-Grandes-Ventes
Comité 76-3-Dieppe
Allouville-Bellefosse
Flamanville
Comité 78-2-Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Bailly
Crespières
Feucherolles
Montainville
Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche
Comité 83-1-Toulon-Hyères
La Valette-du-Var
Comité 83-3-Brignoles
Barjols
Brignoles
Camps-la-Source
Châteauvert
Le Val
Nans-les-Pins
Pontevès
Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume
Varages
Comité 84-1-Avignon
Saignon
Comité 86-2-Châtellerault
Scorbe-Clairvaux
Comité 87-1-Limoges
Limoges
Comité 89-1-Auxerre
Rosoy
Comité 90-1-Belfort
Giromagny
Comité 91-1-Evry
Fontenay-les-Briis
Guillerval
Le Coudray-Montceaux
Leudeville
Lisses
Saint-Jean-de-Beauregard
92-1-Hauts-de-Seine
Saint-Hilaire
Comité 94-3-Maisons-Alfort
Maisons-Alfort
(Dernière mise à jour 25/04/2024)